OFFICE STAFFS

Name Designation
Ganesh Dhungana Executive Director
SujanKumal Head of Program 
Shiva Raja Khanal Head of Finance
Romi Ghimire Head of Monitoring and Evaluation
Bipin Thapa Finance Manager
Resham Kumar Shrestha Procurement Manager
Ramchandra Khatiwada WASH Team Leader
Thakur Dhakal Infrastructure Team Leader
Umesh Shrestha Project Coordinator – Livelihood
Ranjan Poudel Program Coordinator – Infrastructure
Anju Shrestha Admin Officer
Nawaraj Gurung Engineer
Prakash Magar Sub – Engineer
Prakash Dhakal Sub – Engineer
Kamala Thapa Magar Hygiene Facilitator
Ambika Adhikari Hygiene Facilitator
Santosh Shrestha Hygiene Facilitator
Ram krishnaLamsal Hygiene Facilitator
Damn Naryan Shrestha Livelihood Facilitator
Raju Thopaliya Livelihood Facilitator
Sajina Shrestha Field Supervisor
Alina Shrestha Field Supervisor
Bishal Bhandari Field Supervisor
SakuntalaAdhikarai Field Supervisor
Binod Nepal Field Supervisor
Ayush Tamang Field Supervisor
Ganeshman Tamang Field Supervisor
Man Kumari Tamang Field Supervisor
Motiram Pathak Field Supervisor
Januka Poudel Field Supervisor
Kalpana Shrestha Field Supervisor
Menaka Tripathi Field Supervisor
Kanchan Burlaokti Field Supervisor
Lalman Tamang Field Supervisor
Mina Lamsal Field Supervisor
Ganga Acharya Bhujel Field Supervisor
ShovaAryal Field Supervisor
SuminaRimal Community Nutration Facilitator

 

Kalpana Sapkota Community Nutration Facilitator
Sangita Silwal Community Nutration Facilitator
Nanu Maya Silwal Community Nutration Facilitator
SushilaUpreti Community Nutration Facilitator
Mercy Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Prem Maya Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Manika Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Manamati B K Community Nutration Facilitator
Ranjita Pandey Community Nutration Facilitator
SirjanaRijal Community Nutration Facilitator
Chandrawati Shakya Community Nutration Facilitator
Sarita Nepal Community Nutration Facilitator
Suchina Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Ambika Dharel Community Nutration Facilitator
Alisha Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Sita B K Community Nutration Facilitator
Sobita Kandel Community Nutration Facilitator
Laxmi Sapkota Community Nutration Facilitator
SakuntalaDhakal Community Nutration Facilitator
ArpanaMallaThakuri Community Nutration Facilitator
Til Maya Gurung Community Nutration Facilitator
Pramila Rimal Community Nutration Facilitator
Ram Maya Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Kristina Dhakal Community Nutration Facilitator
Sodisa Tamang Community Nutration Facilitator
Bindu Nepali Community Nutration Facilitator
Umesh Duwadi WASH Technical
Dor Bahadur Thakuri Social Mobilizer
Parbati Giri Social Mobilizer